Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Game/Events) or (All)

Previous

10/21 (Mon)
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
Goalkeeper Clinic
Valley Elementary School
10/22 (Tue)
10/23 (Wed)
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
10/24 (Thu)
10/26 (Sat)
9:00am
W (5 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Chula Vista FC Gold
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields — 1
9:00am
T (3 - 3)
B2010-Rachedi @ Matrix
Boys 2010 — Hourglass — Hourglass
B2007-Rose vs. SD FORCE
Boys 2007 — Valley Elementary School
10:10am
L (0 - 3)
G2010-Topete vs. CSC
Girls — Meadowbrook Middle School
G2005-Myers vs. Albion SC G05
Girls 2005 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
10:40am
L (0 - 4)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) @ DMCV Sharks (Andrade)
Boys 2008 — Torrey Hills Park — Small
B2006-Toledano @ San Diego SC
Boys 2006 — Black Mountain Ranch Park — 2
B2011-Adams “B” vs. La Jolla Impact- black
Boys — Meadowbrook Middle School — Field 1
2:00pm
W (4 - 3)
B2003-Carnaroli vs. San Marcos Revolution - B2003 Elite
Boys — Valley Elementary School — 1
10/27 (Sun)
B2006-Toledano @ Scripps United
Boys 2006 — Scripps Ranch Community Park
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
10/28 (Mon)
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
10/29 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2006-Toledano 2006: Practice
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
10/30 (Wed)
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
11/2 (Sat)
B2006-Toledano vs. Hotspurs
Boys 2006 — Valley Elementary School — 1
9:00am
L (0 - 2)
B2010-Rachedi vs. SDSC
Boys 2010 — Meadowbrook Middle School
9:40am
L (1 - 3)
G2010-Topete @ LAGSD
Girls — Aviara Park — 4
B2007-Rose vs. SD United
Boys 2007 — Valley Elementary School
B2011-Adams “B” @ Matrix TS
Boys — Farb MS — Field 2
11:40am
L (0 - 4)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. DMCV Sharks (Andrade)
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2008-Tremmel @ Borussia Del Mar
Boys 2008 — Carmel Creek Elementary school — Field 1
12:40pm
L (0 - 1)
G2007-Gallinetti @ DMCV Sharks
Girls — Sage Canyon Park — 1
1:00pm
W (1 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Albion SC
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields — 1
11/3 (Sun)
11/4 (Mon)
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
11/5 (Tue)
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
CANCELLED
B2006-Toledano 2006: Practice
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
11/6 (Wed)
G2010-Topete: Pracitce
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
11/7 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
CANCELLED
11/9 (Sat)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: SDDA Showcase
Boys 2007 — Del Mar Polo Fields (San Diego Polo Fields)
8:15am
W (1 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli @ Hurricanes 07
Boys 2007 — Del Mar Polo Fields (San Diego Polo Fields) — 8
B2011-Adams “B” vs. SD Force FC Academy- Henry
Boys — Meadowbrook Middle School — Field 1
9:00am
L (1 - 4)
G2007-Gallinetti vs. La Jolla Impact
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields — 1
B2010-Rachedi vs. Scripps United
Boys 2010 — Meadowbrook Middle School
10:45am
L (0 - 1)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. Fallbrook Villa FC - B2008 Carlos
Boys 2008 — Del Mar Polo Fields (San Diego Polo Fields) — #1
B2007-Rose @ LIVERPOOL SC
Boys 2007 — MURRAY MANOR ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
G2010-Topete @ PYSL Blast
Girls — Barnard Elementary — 1
B2006-Toledano vs. San Diego
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields — 1
12:35pm
L (1 - 6)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. SD Surf Academy Boys (Morrison) 2008
Boys 2008 — Del Mar Polo Fields (San Diego Polo Fields) — #1
1:40pm
T (0 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Liverpool
Boys 2007 — Del Mar Polo Fields (San Diego Polo Fields) — 7
B2008-Tremmel vs. Albion SC premier - West
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields — Field 3
11/10 (Sun)
B2003-Carnaroli vs. Chula Vista FC U17
Boys — SD Surf Cup Sports Park — 8
G2005-Myers @ Albion SC north
Girls 2005 — San Diego surf cup sports Park
B2003-Carnaroli @ CSC B2003 Academy
Boys — SD Surf Cup Sports Park — 8
G2005-Myers @ LA GSD gold
Girls 2005 — San Diego surf cup sports Park
11/11 (Mon)
11/12 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2006-Toledano 2006: Practice
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
11/13 (Wed)
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Pracitce
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
11/14 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2006-Toledano 2006: Practice
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
11/16 (Sat)
B2007-Rose vs. HOT SPURS
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2007-Gallinetti @ PYSL Blast
Girls — Pacific Beach Middle School — 1
G2010-Topete vs. NFFC
Girls — Meadowbrook Middle School
B2011-Adams “B” vs. SDSC - gold
Boys — Meadowbrook Middle School — Field 1
B2008-Tremmel vs. NFFC b2008 White
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields — Field 3
11/18 (Mon)
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Practice
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2010-Topete: Pracitce
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
11/19 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Valley Elementary School
11/20 (Wed)
G2010-Topete: Pracitce
Girls — Arbolitos Sports Fields
CANCELLED
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
CANCELLED
B2008-Tremmel 2008: Team Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
G2007-Gallinetti: G07 Practice
Girls — Valley Elementary School
CANCELLED
B2011-Adams “B”: Team Practice
Boys — Arbolitos Sports Fields, 14401 Pomerado Rd, Poway, CA 92064, USA
11/21 (Thu)
11/23 (Sat)
B2010-Rachedi @ Scripps United
Boys 2010 — Los Coches Creek MS — #1
CANCELLED
B2006-Toledano @ Matrix 06
Boys 2006 — Ryan Park — 4
B2010-Rachedi vs. AYSO Matrix Bonita
Boys 2010 — Los Coches Creek MS — #1
CANCELLED
G2007-Gallinetti @ AYSO Bonita Matrix
Girls — Ryan Park — 1
11/24 (Sun)
B2010-Rachedi @ Fallbrook Villa FC
Boys 2010 — Los Coches Creek MS — #1
CANCELLED
G2007-Gallinetti @ Matrix G07
Girls — Ryan Park — 1
B2010-Rachedi vs. TBD
Boys 2010 — Los Coches Creek MS — #2
CANCELLED
G2007-Gallinetti @ TBA Final Game
Girls — Ryan Park — 1
12/2 (Mon)
12/3 (Tue)
12/4 (Wed)
12/5 (Thu)
12/7 (Sat)
B2008-Tremmel @ Scripps Ranch White -Walker
Boys 2008 — Coronado Cays — #2
11:15am
L (1 - 3)
B2007-Carnaroli @ Coronado FC
Boys 2007 — Coronado Tidelands Park — 4
B2011-Adams “B” @ Scripps United
Boys — Ryan Park — 8A
B2008-Tremmel @ RSF Attack
Boys 2008 — Coronado Cays — #1
2:35pm
W (3 - 1)
B2007-Carnaroli @ RSF Attack B07
Boys 2007 — Silver Strand Elementary — 1
12/8 (Sun)
B2008-Tremmel vs. Coronado FC
Boys 2008 — Coronado Cays — #1
9:10am
W (5 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. LA Galaxy B08
Boys 2007 — Tidelands Park — 4
12:40pm
L (0 - 1)
B2007-Carnaroli @ SDSC
Boys 2007 — Tidelands Park — 4
12/10 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Valley Elementary School
12/12 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
12/14 (Sat)
8:55am
L (0 - 2)
G2010-Topete vs. Ranch Santa Fe Attack
Girls — Sunset Park — #1
3:55pm
L (3 - 5)
G2010-Topete @ PYSL Blast
Girls — Sunset Park — #3
12/15 (Sun)
12:25pm
(0 - 1)
G2010-Topete vs. Coronado FC
Girls — Silverstrand Elementary — 2
12/16 (Mon)
12/19 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2006-Toledano 2006: Practice
Boys 2006 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
12/31 (Tue)
B2010-Rachedi vs. TBD- Final
Boys 2010 — Los Alamos Hills Sports Park — 5A
1/6 (Mon)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: B07 Tryouts
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/8 (Wed)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: B07 Tryouts
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/9 (Thu)
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/11 (Sat)
9:20am
W (4 - 0)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) @ SAN DIEGO B2008 BRONZE
Boys 2008 — 4S Ranch Sports Park — #6
11:15am
T (1 - 1)
B2007-Carnaroli @ LA Galaxy OC B07
Boys 2007 — Galloway Downs — 5
11:30am
T (0 - 0)
B2010-Rachedi vs. Murietta Surf
Boys 2010 — Los Alamos Hills Sports Park — 1B
2:40pm
W (5 - 1)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. NFFC B2008 WHITE - CHURNESS
Boys 2008 — 4S Ranch Sports Park — #7
2:45pm
W (3 - 1)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Albion SC B07
Boys 2007 — Galloway Downs — 25
4:10pm
L (0 - 5)
B2010-Rachedi vs. Liverpool Reds
Boys 2010 — Los Alamos Hills Sports Park — 1B
1/12 (Sun)
9:20am
W (7 - 1)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) @ SAN DIEGO B2008 COPPER
Boys 2008 — 4S Ranch Sports Park — #5
B2010-Rachedi vs. Coronado FC
Boys 2010 — Los Alamos Hills Sports Park — 1B
1:00pm
L (1 - 2)
B2007-Carnaroli @ SDRM Elite 07
Boys 2007 — Galway Downs — 26
1:30pm
W (5 - 3)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. Aztecs
Boys 2008 — 4S Ranch Sports Park — 4
B2007-Carnaroli @ Final - TBA
Boys 2007 — Galway Downs — 9
4:30pm
W (2 - 1)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. San Diego B2008 Bronze
Boys 2008 — 4S Ranch Sports Park — 6
1/14 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/15 (Wed)
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/16 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/18 (Sat)
9:15am
W (8 - 3)
B2010-Rachedi vs. FC Valencia
Boys 2010 — Galloway Downs — s03B
1:00pm
W (4 - 3)
B2010-Rachedi @ SDSC
Boys 2010 — Galloway Downs — s03B
1/19 (Sun)
2:15pm
W (9 - 5)
B2010-Rachedi vs. LA Surf
Boys 2010 — Galloway Downs — s03A
1/20 (Mon)
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/21 (Tue)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/22 (Wed)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/23 (Thu)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) 2008: Practice
Boys 2008 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
B2010-Rachedi 2010: Practice
Boys 2010 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
1/25 (Sat)
9:45am
W (3 - 2)
B2010-Rachedi vs. Albion
Boys 2010 — Silver Lakes Sports Complex — 10A
1/26 (Sun)
8:00am
W (4 - 3)
B2010-Rachedi vs. Empire FC
Boys 2010 — Silver Lakes Sports Complex — 15B
1:00pm
L (3 - 7)
B2010-Rachedi vs. La Salsa
Boys 2010 — Silver Lakes Sports Complex — 10A
1/28 (Tue)
1/30 (Thu)
2/1 (Sat)
2/4 (Tue)
2/6 (Thu)
2/8 (Sat)
3:10pm
W (1 - 0)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) @ LA Power SL - 040J - B2008 Reyes
Boys 2008 — Galway Downs — M14
2/9 (Sun)
9:50am
W (4 - 1)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) @ Express Boys 2008 Premier - Hidalgo
Boys 2008 — Galloway Downs — M13
1:50pm
L (1 - 4)
B2008-Myers (T/Th) vs. Extreme Soccer Club
Boys 2008 — Galloway Downs — M14
2/11 (Tue)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
2/13 (Thu)
2/18 (Tue)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
2/20 (Thu)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
2/23 (Sun)
12:50pm
T (2 - 2)
B2007-Carnaroli @ FC Premier B07
Boys 2007 — Galway Downs — 10
2/25 (Tue)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
2/26 (Wed)
2/27 (Thu)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
2/29 (Sat)
2:00pm
W (6 - 2)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Legends FC
Boys 2007 — San Bernardino SC — 1
3/1 (Sun)
2:00pm
W (5 - 0)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. Laguna United FC
Boys 2007 — San Bernardino SC — 2
3/3 (Tue)
B2007-Carnaroli 2007: Practice B07
Boys 2007 — Arbolitos Sports Fields
3/7 (Sat)
10:50am
W (4 - 2)
B2007-Carnaroli vs. CDA FC Slammers
Boys 2007 — Galway Downs — 1

Next