El Dorado High School Sports Network
1651 N Valencia, Placentia, CA

Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Game/Events) or (All)

Previous

3/2 (Fri)
5:00pm
L (3 - 10)
6:30pm
W (13 - 6)
3/6 (Tue)
3/9 (Fri)
3:30pm
L (11 - 10)
5:00pm
T (3 - 3)
3/12 (Mon)
3:15pm
L (4 - 6)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Sonora
(Tournament) — Sonora High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
4:15pm
W (2 - 18)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Segerstrom
(Tournament) — Troy High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
3/13 (Tue)
2:30pm
L (3 - 4)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Troy
(Tournament) — Troy High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
CANCELLED
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Mira Costa
(Tournament) — Fullerton Union High School
4:30pm
L (11 - 5)
3/14 (Wed)
4:15pm
T (4 - 4)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Los Altos
(Tournament) — Troy High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
3/15 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (1 - 14)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Tesoro
(Tournament) — Troy High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
4:30pm
W (3 - 7)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Godinez Fundamental
(Tournament) — Troy High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
3/16 (Fri)
4:30pm
W (0 - 2)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Segerstrom
(Tournament) — Sonora High School (FUHS TOURNEY)
3/17 (Sat)
3:15pm
W (3 - 4)
Girls Jr. Varsity Lacrosse vs. El Toro
(Tournament) — Trabuco Hills High School
5:45pm
W (2 - 5)
Girls Jr. Varsity Lacrosse vs. Mission Viejo
(Tournament) — El Dorado High School
3/20 (Tue)
3:00pm
L (3 - 2)
4:30pm
W (5 - 7)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Sonora
(Tournament) — El Dorado High School
5:30pm
W (9 - 7)
Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ Yorba Linda
(League) — Yorba Linda High School
7:00pm
L (3 - 7)
Girls Jr. Varsity Lacrosse @ Yorba Linda
(League) — Yorba Linda High School — Stadium
3/21 (Wed)
3:15pm
W (4 - 3)
Frosh/Soph Baseball @ Yorba Linda
Yorba Linda High School
3:15pm
L (3 - 7)
Jr. Varsity Baseball @ Yorba Linda
Yorba Linda High School
3/23 (Fri)
4:00pm
W (2 - 18)
5:30pm
W (2 - 4)
3/29 (Thu)
4:30pm
L (13 - 7)
Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Esperanza
(League) — El Dorado High School
6:00pm
W (7 - 2)
Girls Jr. Varsity Lacrosse @ Esperanza
(League) — Esperanza High School
3/30 (Fri)
4:15pm
W (17 - 3)
3/31 (Sat)
8:00am
W (3 - 20)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Fountain Valley
(Tournament) — Mark Daily Athletic Field — Field 3
10:00am
W (0 - 14)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Northwood
(Tournament) — Mark Daily Athletic Field — Field 3
10:15am
W (5 - 6)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Northwood
(Tournament) — Bill Barber Park
2:45pm
W (6 - 10)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Saint Joseph
(Tournament) — Bill Barber Park
4/2 (Mon)
9:00am
L (7 - 1)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Marina
(Tournament) — Bill Barber Park
4/7 (Sat)
3:00pm
W (2 - 1)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Woodbridge
(Tournament) — Bill Barber Park
4:00pm
W (5 - 6)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Martin Luther King
(Tournament) — Mark Daily Athletic Field — 3
5:15pm
W (4 - 2)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Edison
(Tournament) — Bill Barber Park
6:00pm
W (5 - 4)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball @ Tesoro
(Tournament) — Mark Daily Athletic Field — 3
4/10 (Tue)
3:15pm
L (3 - 2)
Girls Varsity Softball vs. Foothill
(League) — El Dorado High School — Varsity
3:15pm
W (2 - 11)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Foothill
(League) — El Dorado High School
4:00pm
T (8 - 8)

Next