Arlington High School Sports Network
2951 Jackson St, Riverside, CA

Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Game/Events) or (All)

Previous

4/4 (Thu)
3:15pm
W (19 - 0)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Elsinore
(League) — Elsinore High School
3:15pm
W (13 - 8)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Elsinore
(League) — Arlington High School
4/16 (Tue)
3:15pm
W (25 - 6)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball vs. Orange Vista
(League) — Arlington High School
8/22 (Thu)
3:00pm
W (12 - 7)
Freshman Football vs. Hillcrest
Arlington High School
8/23 (Fri)
7:00pm
L (14 - 26)
9/13 (Fri)
7:00pm
(14 - 0)
10/4 (Fri)
7:00pm
L (22 - 27)
Varsity Football @ Valley View
(League) — Valley View High School
10/8 (Tue)
5:00pm
T (0 - 0)
Girls Varsity Soccer @ Temescal Canyon
(League) — Temescal Canyon High School — Stadium
10/17 (Thu)
4:00pm
L (0 - 14)
Freshman Football @ Elsinore
(League) — Elsinore High School
10/18 (Fri)
7:00pm
L (14 - 61)
Varsity Football @ Elsinore
(League) — Elsinore High School
1/8 (Wed)
3:15pm
L (10 - 13)
Girls Varsity Water Polo vs. Temescal Canyon
(League) — Arlington High School
1/16 (Thu)
1/24 (Fri)
Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Temescal Canyon
(League) — Arlington High School — Stadium
2/15 (Sat)
11:00am
L (1 - 2)
Girls Varsity Softball @ Trabuco Hills
Trabuco Hills High School — Laguna Hills
2/18 (Tue)
3:30pm
W (16 - 6)
Girls Jr. Varsity Softball @ Alta Loma
(Tournament) — Big League Dreams Jurupa Valley — J3
2/20 (Thu)
2/21 (Fri)
3:00pm
L (1 - 2)
Varsity Baseball @ Troy
Troy High School
3/11 (Wed)
4/10 (Fri)
3/24 (Wed)
Freshman Football @ Hillcrest
(League) — Hillcrest High School
3/25 (Thu)
Varsity Football @ Hillcrest
(League) — Norte Vista High School
10/8 (Fri)
7:00pm
L (14 - 44)
Varsity Football @ Ramona
(League) — Ramona High School
10/14 (Thu)
3:15pm
L (12 - 16)
Freshman Football vs. Hillcrest
Arlington High School
10/15 (Fri)
7:00pm
W (10 - 0)
Varsity Football vs. Hillcrest
(League) — Ramona High School
11/26 (Fri)
Varsity Football vs. Montclair
(Playoff) — Ramona High School
12/20 (Mon)
2:00pm
(0 - 2)
Boys Jr. Varsity Soccer @ Mater Dei
(Tournament) — Silverlakes Sports Complex — Field #18
2/11 (Fri)
Boys Varsity Soccer @ Troy
(Playoff) — Arlington High School

Next