Fri, 4/5
4:00pm
|
vs Goodrich
(Varsity)
Goodrich
Home
· Scrimmage
|
||
Fri, 4/5
4:00pm
|
@ Brighton
(JV)
LOC: Brighton
Away
|
W 15 - 1
|
|
Fri, 4/5
6:00pm
|
@ Brighton
(JV)
LOC: Brighton
Away
|
W 17 - 6
|
|
Mon, 4/8
4:30pm
|
@ Stoney Creek
(Varsity)
LOC: Rochester Hills
Away
|
W 8 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/8
4:30pm
|
vs Stoney Creek
(JV)
Rochester Hills
Home
|
W 11 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/8
6:00pm
|
vs Stoney Creek
(JV)
Rochester Hills
Home
|
W 8 - 0
|
|
Wed, 4/10
3:30pm
|
vs Heritage
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Wed, 4/10
6:00pm
|
vs Heritage
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
|
(1 - 8)
|
|
Thu, 4/11
4:00pm
|
@ Romeo
(Freshman)
LOC: Romeo
Away
|
||
Mon, 4/15
4:00pm
|
vs Midland
(Varsity)
Midland
Home
|
(2 - 7)
|
|
Mon, 4/15
4:00pm
|
vs Midland
(JV)
Midland
Home
· League
|
W 11 - 2
|
|
Mon, 4/15
6:00pm
|
vs Midland
(Varsity)
Midland
Home
|
(4 - 2)
|
|
Mon, 4/15
6:00pm
|
vs Midland
(JV)
Midland
Home
· League
|
W 16 - 13
|
|
Tue, 4/16
4:00pm
|
vs Goodrich
(JV)
Goodrich
Home
|
W 8 - 1
|
|
Tue, 4/16
6:00pm
|
vs Goodrich
(JV)
Goodrich
Home
|
W 10 - 2
|
|
Wed, 4/17
4:00pm
|
@ Dakota
(Freshman)
LOC: Macomb Township
Away
|
||
Mon, 4/22
4:00pm
|
@ Lapeer
(Varsity)
LOC: Lapeer
Away
|
(11 - 0)
|
|
Mon, 4/22
4:00pm
|
vs Lapeer
(JV)
Lapeer
Home
|
W 14 - 1
|
|
Mon, 4/22
6:00pm
|
vs Lapeer
(Varsity)
Lapeer
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Mon, 4/22
6:00pm
|
vs Lapeer
(JV)
Lapeer
Home
|
W 22 - 4
|
|
Thu, 4/25
4:00pm
|
@ Herbert Henry Dow
(Varsity)
LOC: Midland
Away
|
(7 - 4)
|
|
Thu, 4/25
4:00pm
|
@ Herbert Henry Dow
(JV)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
L 4 - 5
|
|
Thu, 4/25
4:00pm
|
@ Pinckney Community
(Freshman)
LOC: Pinckney
Away
|
||
Thu, 4/25
6:00pm
|
@ Herbert Henry Dow
(Varsity)
LOC: Midland
Away
|
(5 - 8)
|
|
Thu, 4/25
6:00pm
|
@ Herbert Henry Dow
(JV)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
W 8 - 7
|
|
Fri, 4/26
4:00pm
|
vs Dakota
(Varsity)
Macomb Township
Home
|
(2 - 1)
|
|
Fri, 4/26
4:00pm
|
@ New Lothrop
(Freshman)
LOC: New Lothrop
Away
|
L 7 - 16
|
|
Fri, 4/26
6:00pm
|
vs Dakota
(Varsity)
Macomb Township
Home
|
(0 - 4)
|
|
Sat, 4/27
9:00am
|
@ Lake Orion
(JV)
LOC: Lake Orion
Away
|
W 7 - 5
|
|
Mon, 4/29
6:00pm
|
vs Mount Pleasant
(JV)
Mount Pleasant
Home
|
W 14 - 2
|
|
Tue, 4/30
4:00pm
|
vs Mount Pleasant
(Varsity)
Mount Pleasant
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Tue, 4/30
4:00pm
|
vs Mount Pleasant
(JV)
Mount Pleasant
Home
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Tue, 4/30
6:00pm
|
vs Mount Pleasant
(Varsity)
Mount Pleasant
Home
|
(2 - 7)
|
|
Thu, 5/2
4:00pm
|
@ Bay City Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Bay City
Away
|
(5 - 0)
|
|
Thu, 5/2
4:00pm
|
@ Bay City Central
(JV)
LOC: Bay City
Away
· League
|
W 17 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/2
6:00pm
|
@ Bay City Central
(Varsity)
LOC: Bay City
Away
|
(3 - 0)
|
|
Thu, 5/2
6:00pm
|
@ Bay City Central
(JV)
LOC: Bay City
Away
· League
|
W 16 - 0
|
|
Fri, 5/3
6:00pm
|
@ Gaylord
(Varsity)
LOC: Gaylord
Away
|
(6 - 4)
|
|
Sat, 5/4
TBA
|
Grand Blanc
(Varsity)
LOC: Alpena HS
|
||
Sat, 5/4
10:00am
|
vs Dakota
(JV)
Macomb Township
Home
|
L 2 - 7
|
|
Sat, 5/4
12:00pm
|
vs Dakota
(JV)
Macomb Township
Home
|
L 2 - 11
|
|
Mon, 5/6
4:00pm
|
vs Goodrich
(Freshman)
Goodrich
Home
· Scrimmage
|
||
Tue, 5/7
4:00pm
|
@ Carman-Ainsworth
(Varsity)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
(20 - 0)
|
|
Tue, 5/7
6:00pm
|
@ Carman-Ainsworth
(Varsity)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
||
Thu, 5/9
4:00pm
|
vs Davison
(Varsity)
Davison
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Thu, 5/9
4:00pm
|
vs Davison
(JV)
Davison
Home
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/9
6:00pm
|
vs Davison
(Varsity)
Davison
Home
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/9
6:00pm
|
vs Davison
(JV)
Davison
Home
|
L 8 - 12
|
|
Sat, 5/11
9:00am
|
@ Lincoln
(Freshman)
LOC: Ypsilanti
Away
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/13
4:00pm
|
@ Midland
(JV)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
W 11 - 6
|
|
Mon, 5/13
4:00pm
|
vs DeWitt
(Freshman)
Lansing
Home
|
W 18 - 2
|
|
Mon, 5/13
6:00pm
|
@ Midland
(JV)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
W 20 - 7
|
|
Tue, 5/14
4:30pm
|
vs Western
(Varsity)
Auburn
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Tue, 5/14
6:00pm
|
vs Western
(Varsity)
Auburn
Home
|
(0 - 9)
|
|
Wed, 5/15
4:00pm
|
@ Walled Lake Northern
(JV)
LOC: Commerce
Away
|
L 3 - 8
|
|
Wed, 5/15
4:00pm
|
@ Flushing
(Freshman)
LOC: Flushing
Away
|
W 27 - 18
|
|
Wed, 5/15
6:00pm
|
@ Walled Lake Northern
(JV)
LOC: Commerce
Away
|
L 5 - 6
|
|
Thu, 5/16
4:00pm
|
@ Powers Catholic
(Varsity)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
W 1 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/16
4:00pm
|
@ Powers Catholic
(JV)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
W 14 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/16
4:00pm
|
@ Dakota
(Freshman)
LOC: Macomb Township
Away
|
L 0 - 18
|
|
Thu, 5/16
6:00pm
|
@ Powers Catholic
(Varsity)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
W 7 - 1
|
|
Thu, 5/16
6:00pm
|
@ Powers Catholic
(JV)
LOC: Flint
Away
|
W 19 - 4
|
|
Fri, 5/17
4:00pm
|
@ Almont
(Freshman)
LOC: Almont
Away
|
(11 - 7)
|
|
Sat, 5/18
8:00am
|
vs Hartland
(Varsity)
Hartland
Home
|
(1 - 4)
|
|
Sat, 5/18
9:45am
|
vs Waterford Kettering
(Varsity)
Waterford
Home
|
(0 - 10)
|
|
Sat, 5/18
1:15pm
|
vs Churchill
(Varsity)
Livonia
Home
|
(1 - 4)
|
|
Sun, 5/19
8:00am
|
vs Walled Lake Northern
(Varsity)
Commerce
Home
|
(1 - 4)
|
|
Sun, 5/19
11:30am
|
vs Mercy
(Varsity)
Farmington Hills
Home
|
(5 - 2)
|
|
Mon, 5/20
4:00pm
|
vs South Lyon East
(Varsity)
South Lyon
Home
|
(0 - 3)
|
|
Mon, 5/20
4:00pm
|
@ South Lyon East
(JV)
LOC: South Lyon
Away
|
W 5 - 1
|
|
Mon, 5/20
4:00pm
|
@ DeWitt
(Freshman)
LOC: Lansing
Away
|
L 3 - 18
|
|
Mon, 5/20
6:00pm
|
vs South Lyon East
(Varsity)
South Lyon
Home
|
(2 - 4)
|
|
Mon, 5/20
6:00pm
|
@ South Lyon East
(JV)
LOC: South Lyon
Away
|
W 4 - 3
|
|
Wed, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Athens
(JV)
Troy
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Wed, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Athens
(Freshman)
Troy
Home
|
||
Wed, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Stoney Creek
(Freshman)
Rochester Hills
Home
|
W 8 - 7
|
|
Wed, 5/22
4:30pm
|
@ Trenton
(Varsity)
LOC: Trenton
Away
|
||
Wed, 5/22
6:00pm
|
vs Athens
(JV)
Troy
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Thu, 5/23
4:00pm
|
@ Bay City Central
(Freshman)
LOC: Bay City
Away
|
L 12 - 15
|
|
Wed, 5/29
4:00pm
|
vs Walled Lake Northern
(Varsity)
Commerce
Home
|
||
Sat, 6/1
TBA
|
Grand Blanc
(Varsity)
LOC: Swartz Creek HS
|
||
Tue, 6/4
4:30pm
|
@ Saline
(Varsity)
LOC: Saline
Away
|