Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Games/Events) or (All)

8/22 (Wed)
4:15pm
W (11 - 16)
vs. Arcadia Varsity
Alta Loma High School
8/28 (Tue)
3:15pm
W (18 - 8)
@ San Dimas Varsity
San Dimas High School
9/7 (Fri)
3:00pm
W (9 - 13)
vs. San Marino Varsity
(Tournament) — Alta Loma High School
5:00pm
W (7 - 8)
vs. Sonora Varsity
(Tournament) — Alta Loma High School
9/8 (Sat)
12:00pm
L (12 - 15)
@ Santiago Varsity
(Tournament) — Santiago High School
3:00pm
W (11 - 16)
vs. Troy Varsity
(Tournament) — Santiago High School
9/18 (Tue)
3:15pm
W (7 - 9)
vs. Hillcrest Varsity
Alta Loma High School
9/20 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (12 - 11)
@ Claremont Varsity
(League) — Claremont High School
5:00pm
W (9 - 12)
vs. Rancho Cucamonga Varsity
(Tournament) — Alta Loma High School
9/25 (Tue)
4:15pm
W (4 - 14)
vs. Bonita Varsity
(League) — Alta Loma High School
9/27 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (10 - 6)
@ Glendora Varsity
(League) — Glendora High School
10/2 (Tue)
4:15pm
W (6 - 15)
vs. Ayala Varsity
(League) — Alta Loma High School
10/4 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (20 - 7)
@ Colony Varsity
(League) — Colony High School
10/5 (Fri)
2:00pm
W (4 - 6)
vs. Don Antonio Lugo Varsity
(Tournament) — Alta Loma High School
7:30pm
L (16 - 14)
vs. Steele Canyon Varsity
(Tournament) — Alta Loma High School
10/6 (Sat)
9:00am
L (13 - 12)
vs. San Juan Hills Varsity
(Tournament) — Diamond Bar High School
1:00pm
W (6 - 17)
vs. Diamond Bar Varsity
(Tournament) — Diamond Bar High School
10/9 (Tue)
4:15pm
L (13 - 10)
vs. Claremont Varsity
(League) — Alta Loma High School
10/11 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (11 - 8)
@ Bonita Varsity
(League) — Bonita High School
10/16 (Tue)
4:15pm
W (4 - 9)
vs. Glendora Varsity
(League) — Alta Loma High School
10/17 (Wed)
4:15pm
W (15 - 8)
@ Ayala Varsity
(League) — Ayala High School
10/19 (Fri)
11:00am
W (11 - 18)
vs. Southridge Varsity
(Tournament) — Valhalla HS
3:00pm
W (6 - 9)
vs. Granite Hills Varsity
(Tournament) — Granite Hills HS
7:00pm
L (13 - 10)
vs. Valhalla Varsity
(Tournament) — Cathedral Catholic High School
10/20 (Sat)
9:00am
L (13 - 5)
vs. Westview Varsity
(Tournament) — Cathedral Catholic High School
1:00pm
L (10 - 5)
vs. Poway Varsity
(Tournament) — Cathedral Catholic High School
10/23 (Tue)
4:15pm
W (6 - 17)
vs. Colony Varsity
(League) — Alta Loma High School
10/30 (Tue)
5:00pm
W (10 - 12)
vs. Arlington Varsity
(Playoff) — Alta Loma High School
11/1 (Thu)
5:00pm
W (10 - 9)
@ University Varsity
(Tournament, Playoff) — Portala High School
11/3 (Sat)
11:30am
L (14 - 12)
vs. Schurr Varsity
(Playoff) — Alta Loma High School