Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Games/Events) or (Games/Events & Practices)

11/19 (Tue)
7:00pm
L (42 - 59)
vs. Esperanza Varsity
Bishop Amat High School
11/21 (Thu)
7:00pm
W (63 - 54)
vs. Downey Varsity
Bishop Amat High School
11/25 (Mon)
3:00pm
W (48 - 42)
vs. Cerritos Varsity
(Tournament) — La Habra High School
11/26 (Tue)
6:00pm
W (62 - 30)
@ La Mirada Varsity
(Tournament) — La Habra High School
11/29 (Fri)
12:00pm
W (72 - 25)
@ La Habra Varsity
(Tournament) — La Habra High School
12/5 (Thu)
6:30pm
W (52 - 37)
@ Arcadia Varsity
Arcadia Senior High School
12/10 (Tue)
5:30pm
W (73 - 66)
@ Bonita Varsity
Bonita High School
12/11 (Wed)
6:30pm
W (60 - 27)
vs. Whittier Varsity
Bishop Amat High School
12/14 (Sat)
4:00pm
L (45 - 65)
@ Etiwanda Varsity
Etiwanda High School
12/20 (Fri)
7:00pm
W (61 - 43)
vs. La Serna Varsity
Bishop Amat High School
1/3 (Fri)
6:30pm
W (76 - 35)
vs. Cerritos Varsity
Bishop Amat High School
1/11 (Sat)
6:00pm
W (46 - 42)
@ Summit Varsity
Summit High School
1/14 (Tue)
7:00pm
L (32 - 64)
@ Serra Varsity
(League) — Serra High School
1/16 (Thu)
7:00pm
W (64 - 52)
vs. Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Varsity
(League) — Bishop Amat High School
1/18 (Sat)
12:30pm
W (57 - 52)
vs. Pioneer Varsity
(Tournament) — Bishop Amat High School
1/21 (Tue)
7:00pm
L (63 - 79)
@ Bishop Montgomery Varsity
(League) — Bishop Montgomery High School
1/23 (Thu)
7:00pm
L (52 - 71)
@ Saint Anthony Varsity
(League) — Saint Anthony High School
1/25 (Sat)
7:00pm
W (70 - 11)
@ Montebello Varsity
Montebello High School
1/30 (Thu)
7:00pm
L (39 - 46)
vs. Serra Varsity
(League) — Bishop Amat High School
2/4 (Tue)
@ Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary Varsity
(League) — Cantwell Sacred Heart Of Mary High
2/6 (Thu)
vs. Bishop Montgomery Varsity
(League) — Bishop Amat High School
2/13 (Thu)
7:00pm
W (60 - 47)
@ Northview Varsity
Northview High School
2/15 (Sat)
7:00pm
W (54 - 47)
@ El Rancho Varsity
(Playoff) — El Rancho High School
2/19 (Wed)
vs. Oaks Christian School Varsity
(Playoff) — Bishop Amat High School