Mon, 8/9
5:00pm
|
vs Washington
(Varsity)
Washington
Home
|
L 3 - 8
|
|
Tue, 8/10
5:00pm
|
@ Anadarko
(Varsity)
LOC: Anadarko
Away
· League
|
W 13 - 0
|
|
Thu, 8/12
4:00pm
|
vs Silo
(Varsity)
Durant
Home
|
W 6 - 1
|
|
Thu, 8/12
7:00pm
|
vs Elgin
(Varsity)
Elgin
Home
|
W 13 - 1
|
|
Fri, 8/13
4:00pm
|
vs Plainview
(Varsity)
Ardmore
Home
|
L 1 - 3
|
|
Fri, 8/13
7:00pm
|
vs Blanchard
(Varsity)
Blanchard
Home
|
W 8 - 1
|
|
Mon, 8/16
5:00pm
|
vs Weatherford
(Varsity)
Weatherford
Home
· League
|
W 7 - 1
|
|
Thu, 8/19
5:00pm
|
vs Newcastle
(Varsity)
Newcastle
Home
|
L 0 - 2
|
|
Fri, 8/20
10:00am
|
@ Union Intermediate
(Varsity)
LOC: Broken Arrow
Away
|
W 7 - 4
|
|
Fri, 8/20
11:45am
|
vs Silo
(Varsity)
Durant
Home
|
L 3 - 4
|
|
Mon, 8/23
5:00pm
|
@ Elk City
(Varsity)
LOC: Elk City
Away
· League
|
W 11 - 4
|
|
Tue, 8/24
5:00pm
|
vs Anadarko
(Varsity)
Anadarko
Home
· League
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Thu, 8/26
5:00pm
|
vs Purcell
(Varsity)
Purcell
Home
|
W 9 - 4
|
|
Mon, 8/30
5:00pm
|
vs Cache
(Varsity)
Cache
Home
|
W 12 - 2
|
|
Tue, 8/31
4:00pm
|
@ Woodward
(Varsity)
LOC: Woodward
Away
|
W 5 - 3
|
|
Tue, 8/31
6:00pm
|
vs Woodward
(Varsity)
Woodward
Home
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Thu, 9/2
5:00pm
|
vs Elk City
(Varsity)
Elk City
Home
|
W 3 - 1
|
|
Tue, 9/7
5:00pm
|
@ Weatherford
(Varsity)
LOC: Weatherford
Away
|
W 3 - 1
|
|
Thu, 9/9
5:00pm
|
vs Clinton
(Varsity)
Clinton
Home
|
W 15 - 2
|
|
Thu, 9/9
6:30pm
|
@ Clinton
(Varsity)
LOC: Clinton
Away
|
W 9 - 0
|
|
Fri, 9/10
10:00am
|
@ Southmoore
(Varsity)
LOC: Oklahoma City
Away
|
L 0 - 6
|
|
Fri, 9/10
12:00pm
|
@ Choctaw
(Varsity)
LOC: Choctaw
Away
|
L 6 - 11
|
|
Sat, 9/11
11:30am
|
vs Carl Albert
(Varsity)
Midwest City
Home
|
W 16 - 5
|
|
Sat, 9/11
2:00pm
|
vs Chickasha
(Varsity)
Chickasha
Home
|
W 11 - 5
|
|
Mon, 9/13
5:00pm
|
@ Cache
(Varsity)
LOC: Cache
Away
· League
|
W 13 - 4
|
|
Thu, 9/16
5:00pm
|
vs Binger-Oney School
(Varsity)
Binger
Home
|
L 5 - 7
|
|
Tue, 9/21
5:00pm
|
vs Dale Public Schools
(Varsity)
Dale
Home
|
W 17 - 5
|
|
Fri, 9/24
10:30am
|
vs Charles Page
(Varsity)
Sand Springs
Home
|
W 11 - 4
|
|
Fri, 9/24
1:30pm
|
vs Glenpool
(Varsity)
Glenpool
Home
|
W 11 - 1
|
|
Sat, 9/25
10:30am
|
vs Locust Grove
(Varsity)
Locust Grove
Home
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Sat, 9/25
12:00pm
|
@ Tahlequah
(Varsity)
LOC: Tahlequah
Away
|
W 4 - 2
|
|
Mon, 9/27
5:00pm
|
vs Davis
(Varsity)
Davis
Home
|
W 6 - 1
|
|
Mon, 9/27
7:00pm
|
@ Edmond Memorial
(Varsity)
LOC: Edmond
Away
|
L 1 - 2
|
|
Thu, 9/30
5:00pm
|
vs Southmoore
(Varsity)
Oklahoma City
Home
|
L 3 - 8
|
|
Sat, 10/2
10:00am
|
@ Deer Creek
(Varsity)
LOC: Edmond
Away
|
L 1 - 3
|
|
Mon, 10/4
5:00pm
|
vs Carl Albert
(Varsity)
Midwest City
Home
|
W 8 - 0
|
|
Wed, 10/6
11:00am
|
vs Elgin
(Varsity)
Elgin
Home
· Playoff
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Wed, 10/6
6:00pm
|
vs Dickson
(Varsity)
Ardmore
Home
· Playoff
|
W 9 - 6
|
|
Thu, 10/7
1:00pm
|
vs Perkins-Tryon
(Varsity)
Perkins
Home
· Playoff
|
W 3 - 2
|