Sat, 3/4
4:30pm
|
vs Montrose Hill-McCloy
(Varsity)
Montrose
Home
· Scrimmage
|
||
Thu, 4/6
4:00pm
|
@ Stoney Creek
(Varsity)
LOC: Rochester Hills
Away
|
W 2 - 1
|
|
Thu, 4/6
6:00pm
|
@ Stoney Creek
(Varsity)
LOC: Rochester Hills
Away
|
W 10 - 4
|
|
Tue, 4/11
4:00pm
|
@ Walled Lake Northern
(Varsity)
LOC: Commerce
Away
|
W 6 - 2
|
|
Tue, 4/11
6:00pm
|
@ Walled Lake Northern
(Varsity)
LOC: Commerce
Away
|
L 2 - 7
|
|
Thu, 4/13
4:00pm
|
@ Midland
(Varsity)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
(20 - 1)
|
|
Thu, 4/13
6:00pm
|
@ Midland
(Varsity)
LOC: Midland
Away
· League
|
(9 - 5)
|
|
Thu, 4/20
4:00pm
|
@ Lapeer
(Varsity)
LOC: Lapeer
Away
· League
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Thu, 4/20
6:00pm
|
@ Lapeer
(Varsity)
LOC: Lapeer
Away
· League
|
W 16 - 6
|
|
Mon, 4/24
4:00pm
|
vs Herbert Henry Dow
(Varsity)
Midland
Home
· League
|
W 4 - 0
|
|
Mon, 4/24
6:00pm
|
vs Herbert Henry Dow
(Varsity)
Midland
Home
· League
|
W 4 - 1
|
|
Thu, 4/27
4:00pm
|
vs Powers Catholic
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
· League
|
W 15 - 0
|
|
Thu, 4/27
6:00pm
|
vs Powers Catholic
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
· League
|
W 10 - 2
|
|
Thu, 5/4
4:00pm
|
@ Mount Pleasant
(Varsity)
LOC: Mount Pleasant
Away
· League
|
W 12 - 4
|
|
Thu, 5/4
6:00pm
|
@ Mount Pleasant
(Varsity)
LOC: Mount Pleasant
Away
· League
|
W 10 - 0
|
|
Mon, 5/8
4:00pm
|
vs Bay City Central
(Varsity)
Bay City
Home
(CANCELLED)
|
||
Mon, 5/8
6:00pm
|
vs Bay City Central
(Varsity)
Bay City
Home
· League
|
||
Thu, 5/11
4:00pm
|
vs Carman-Ainsworth
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
· League
|
W 16 - 0
|
|
Thu, 5/11
6:00pm
|
vs Carman-Ainsworth
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
· League
|
||
Fri, 5/12
4:00pm
|
vs Regina
(Varsity)
Harper Woods
Home
|
||
Fri, 5/12
6:00pm
|
vs Regina
(Varsity)
Harper Woods
Home
|
||
Mon, 5/15
4:00pm
|
@ Davison
(Varsity)
LOC: Davison
Away
· League
|
||
Mon, 5/15
6:00pm
|
@ Davison
(Varsity)
LOC: Davison
Away
· League
|
||
Wed, 5/17
4:00pm
|
vs Heritage
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
· League
|
||
Wed, 5/17
6:00pm
|
vs Heritage
(Varsity)
Saginaw
Home
· League
|
||
Thu, 5/18
4:00pm
|
@ Saginaw United
(Varsity)
LOC: Saginaw
Away
· League
|
||
Thu, 5/18
6:00pm
|
@ Saginaw United
(Varsity)
LOC: Saginaw
Away
· League
|
||
Mon, 5/22
4:00pm
|
vs Clarkston
(Varsity)
Clarkston
Home
|
W 12 - 0
|
|
Mon, 5/22
6:00pm
|
vs Clarkston
(Varsity)
Clarkston
Home
|
W 7 - 1
|
|
Wed, 5/24
4:00pm
|
@ Western
(Varsity)
LOC: Auburn
Away
· League
|
||
Wed, 5/24
6:00pm
|
@ Western
(Varsity)
LOC: Auburn
Away
· League
|
||
Thu, 5/25
4:30pm
|
@ Allen Park
(Varsity)
LOC: Allen Park
Away
|
||
Wed, 5/31
6:00pm
|
@ Howell Parker Campus
(Varsity)
LOC: Howell
Away
|
||
Wed, 5/31
7:30pm
|
@ Howell Parker Campus
(Varsity)
LOC: Howell
Away
|
||
Sat, 6/3
12:00pm
|
vs Carman-Ainsworth
(Varsity)
Flint
Home
· Playoff
|
W 19 - 0
|
|
Sat, 6/3
2:00pm
|
vs Swartz Creek
(Varsity)
Swartz Creek
Home
|
W 10 - 0
|