Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Games/Events) or (Games/Events & Practices)

Export to CSV (Games/Events) or (Games/Events & Practices)

11/17 (Wed)
3:15pm
W (15 - 8)
@ Mira Costa Varsity
Mira Costa High School
12/1 (Wed)
3:00pm
W (18 - 7)
vs. Santa Monica Varsity
Santa Monica High School
12/3 (Fri)
4:00pm
L (9 - 21)
vs. Woodrow Wilson Varsity
El Segundo Aquatics Center
12/8 (Wed)
3:00pm
W (14 - 2)
vs. Redondo Union Varsity
El Segundo Aquatics Center
12/9 (Thu)
3:00pm
W (14 - 6)
@ Palos Verdes Peninsula Varsity
Palos Verdes Peninsula High School
12/14 (Tue)
3:00pm
W (18 - 3)
vs. Palos Verdes Varsity
El Segundo Aquatics Center
12/15 (Wed)
Picture Day
El Segundo Aquatics Center
12/17 (Fri)
5:00pm
(5 - 20)
vs. Troy Varsity
(Tournament) — Charter Oak High School
7:00pm
(2 - 18)
vs. Charter Oak Varsity
(Tournament) — Charter Oak High School
12/18 (Sat)
10:00am
L (4 - 20)
vs. Los Alamitos Varsity
(Tournament) — Charter Oak High School
1:00pm
W (17 - 7)
vs. Poway Varsity
(Tournament) — Charter Oak High School
1/20 (Thu)
3:30pm
W (22 - 0)
@ South Torrance Varsity
(League) — El Segundo Aquatic Center
1/21 (Fri)
4:00pm
(17 - 7)
@ Notre Dame Varsity
Notre Dame High School
1/24 (Mon)
3:00pm
W (25 - 2)
@ Beverly Hills Varsity
(League) — Beverly Hills High School
1/25 (Tue)
3:00pm
(5 - 22)
vs. West Torrance Varsity
(League) — El Segundo Aquatics Center
1/27 (Thu)
3:00pm
(9 - 11)
@ Millikan Varsity
Millikan High School
1/28 (Fri)
3:05pm
W (16 - 8)
vs. Culver City Varsity
(Tournament) — Claremont High School
7:15pm
W (12 - 4)
vs. Claremont Varsity
(Tournament) — Claremont High School
1/29 (Sat)
11:00am
L (9 - 15)
@ San Juan Hills Varsity
(Tournament) — Glendora High School
1:00pm
W (15 - 13)
vs. Glendora Jr. Varsity
(Tournament) — Glendora High School
1/31 (Mon)
3:00pm
W (11 - 4)
@ Torrance Varsity
(League) — Torrance Aquatic Center
2/1 (Tue)
3:30pm
(7 - 13)
vs. Palisades Charter Varsity
El Segundo Aquatics Center
2/2 (Wed)
3:00pm
W (22 - 0)
vs. Beverly Hills Varsity
(League) — El Segundo Aquatics Center
2/4 (Fri)
3:30pm
W (11 - 9)
vs. Mira Costa Varsity
El Segundo Aquatics Center
2/8 (Tue)
3:30pm
W (16 - 3)
vs. Royal Varsity
(League, Playoff) — El Segundo Aquatics Center
2/10 (Thu)
3:30pm
W (17 - 5)
vs. Carpinteria Varsity
(League, Playoff) — El Segundo Aquatics Center
2/12 (Sat)
2:00pm
W (14 - 8)
vs. Villanova Preparatory School Varsity
(League, Playoff) — Villanova Preparatory School
2/16 (Wed)
5:00pm
W (13 - 4)
@ Trabuco Hills Varsity
(League, Playoff) — El Toro High School
2/19 (Sat)
4:10pm
W (13 - 7)
vs. Oxnard Varsity
(League, Playoff) — El Segundo High School
2/22 (Tue)
3:30pm
W (11 - 7)
vs. La Costa Canyon Varsity
(League, Playoff) — El Segundo High School
2/24 (Thu)
4:15pm
W (8 - 6)
@ Carlsbad Varsity
(League, Playoff) — Carlsbad High School
2/26 (Sat)
5:00pm
L (7 - 16)
vs. La Jolla Varsity
(League, Playoff) — La Jolla Senior High School