Blast Athletics requires Javascript to be enabled. Please enable Javascript in your browser's settings menu.
San Clemente HS
Boys Wrestling Program
Menu
Join Team
Sign In
School Page
Team Page
Schedule
Roster
Videos/Photos
Stats
Articles
Fundraiser
Contact/Forms
Store
Join Team
Sign In
Invite
School Page
Team Page
Schedule
Roster
Videos/Photos
Stats
Articles/MVPs
Fundraiser
Contact/Forms
Store
Roster
Boys Wrestling Program (2023 - 2024)
Showcase
Roster (99)
Printable
2027
Apablasa, Stefano
2025
Baker, Chase
2024
Belden, Jacob
2026
Boatright, Noah
2025
Bolliger, Max
2025
Bonilla, Yahir
2026
Brinkman, Riley
2027
Bruch, Ethan
2026
Calentino, Cortez
2026
Camacho, Talani
2025
Carroll, Liam
2025
Cervantes, Luis
2025
Chan, Caydin
Collins, Aiden
2027
Coniglio, Charlie
2025
Coppola, Enzo
2027
Cromie, Max
2027
Crowell, Henry
2027
Day, Rylan
2025
Dietz, Nick
2027
Dow, Dylan
2025
Eannarino, Aiden
2027
Elizarraras, Adam
2026
Estrada, Andre
2026
Estrada, Andre
2025
Fightmaster, Stone
2025
Flores, Emilio
2027
Floyd, Bryson
2027
Freibrun, Spencer
2027
Gallagher, Aiden
2026
Gallegos, Nasio
2027
Garcia, Riki
2027
George, Noah
2026
Gilford, Brett
2026
Gonzales, Dane
2027
Gonzales, Levi
2027
Gonzales, Levi
2028
Goulding, David
2027
Guerra, Saulo
2025
Guzman, Ricky
2027
Hamer, Miles
2024
Henry, Dylan
2025
Ho, Jayden
2024
Hornbuckle, James
2026
Horspool, Dane
2026
Ivins, Sean
2025
Johnson, Isaiah
2027
Kane, Collin
2026
Kerst, Josh
2027
Kerst, Julian
2026
Kessler, Luke
2027
Kraus, Leon
2026
Larson, Cade
2024
Lathan, Desmond
2027
Llamas, Nelson
2025
Llanos, Luis
2027
Malad, Noah
2024
Mallgrave, Spencer
2025
Manolovitz, Preston
2025
Manriquez, Juan
2027
Matamales, Ethan
2027
Mc Cann, Tommy
2027
Meriwether, Evan
2025
Mihele, Luke
2027
Molina, Owen
2027
Molyneux, Alexander
2025
Navarro, Nathan
2027
Negrete, Colin
2026
Negrete, Damien
2027
Negrete, Nolan
2024
Neuhausen, Luke
2024
Nonaca, Santino
2025
Osorio, Maximus
2025
Padhya, Mir
2025
Pereira, Thiago
2027
Pesartic, Isaac
2026
Peters, Austin
2024
Rancourt, Jakan
2027
Reese, Noah
2027
Reza, Aidan
2026
Robles, Cruz
2025
Romero, Omar
2024
Rosamilia, Luca
2008
Sandoval, Tony
2026
Santana, Oscar
2027
Smrekar, Sawyer
2027
Soto, Owen
2026
Stever, Kelan
2027
Tajra, Nicholas
2027
Tatton, Caiden
2027
Tompkins, Wyatt
2027
Wala, Aarya
2024
Wikse, Ethan
2027
Wilson, Landen
2027
Wirth, Gunner
2025
Woodworth, Pierce
2024
Wronski, Adam
2027
Yoder, Zaden
2026
Zerboni, Koufax
Coaches (1)
Gayer, David
Coach