Schedule

Subscribe via iCal (Events) or (Events & Practices)

Export to CSV (Events) or (Events & Practices)

4/2 (Sat)
2:00pm
W (3 - 2)
@ Darien Varsity
Darien High School
4/5 (Tue)
4:15pm
L (1 - 6)
vs. Brookfield Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
4/7 (Thu)
@ Brookfield Jr. Varsity
(League) — Brookfield High School
4/8 (Fri)
4:15pm
W (24 - 1)
vs. Central Varsity
Penders Field
4/11 (Mon)
4:15pm
L (0 - 2)
@ Bethel Varsity
(League) — Bethel High School
4/12 (Tue)
4/13 (Wed)
4:00pm
W (10 - 2)
@ Notre Dame Catholic Varsity
(League) — Notre Dame Catholic High School
4/16 (Sat)
11:00am
W (10 - 2)
vs. Darien Varsity
Penders Field
4/18 (Mon)
4:15pm
L (1 - 5)
vs. New Milford Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
4/20 (Wed)
4:15pm
L (2 - 8)
@ Masuk Varsity
(League) — Masuk High School
4/21 (Thu)
vs. Masuk Jr. Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
4/22 (Fri)
@ New Milford Jr. Varsity
(League) — New Milford High School
4/23 (Sat)
11:00am
L (4 - 7)
@ Pomperaug Varsity
Pomperaug High School
4/25 (Mon)
4:15pm
L (2 - 3)
4/26 (Tue)
@ Joel Barlow High School Region 9 Jr. Varsity
(League) — Joel Barlow High School Region 9
4/27 (Wed)
4:15pm
W (1 - 0)
@ Bunnell Varsity
(League) — Bunnell High School
4/28 (Thu)
vs. Bunnell Jr. Varsity
(League) — Stratford High School
4/29 (Fri)
4:15pm
W (5 - 4)
vs. Weston Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
4/30 (Sat)
@ Weston Jr. Varsity
(League) — Weston High School
5/2 (Mon)
4:15pm
W (9 - 1)
vs. Pomperaug Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
5/3 (Tue)
@ Pomperaug Jr. Varsity
(League) — Pomperaug High School
5/5 (Thu)
3:30pm
L (1 - 3)
@ Newtown Varsity
(League) — Newtown High School
5/9 (Mon)
4:15pm
W (8 - 7)
vs. New Fairfield Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
5/10 (Tue)
@ New Fairfield Jr. Varsity
(League) — New Fairfield High School
4:15pm
W (15 - 0)
@ Kolbe Cathedral Varsity
(League) — Kolbe Cathedral High School
5/14 (Sat)
11:00am
L (2 - 3)
vs. Bunnell Varsity
Penders Field
5/17 (Tue)
@ Immaculate Jr. Varsity
(League) — Immaculate High School
7:00pm
L (4 - 11)
vs. Immaculate Varsity
(League) — Penders Field
5/18 (Wed)
5/20 (Fri)
5/21 (Sat)
5/31 (Tue)
@ H C Wilcox Regional Vocational Technical Varsity
(Playoff) — H C Wilcox Regional Vocational Technical